|CM beta-glucan |
CM beta-glucan is one white powder, tasteless, easy dissolved in water and glycerol etc. It taks natural glucan as raw material, and hydroxyl improved, can conquer the disadvantages of natural yeast beta-glucan which is not soluable in water, is the raw material for high-level cosmetics which can improve the immunity of the skins. E. G. The function of anti-UV, keeping-wet and anti-ageing etc.
Please use contact form for send message directly to seller. Your message will be sent directly to the recipient and will not be publicly displayed.